Calendario

Calendario

FechaPartido-bikoteakHr/RsLigaFrontón
J. Esparza-J. A. Claveria — J. Insausti-J. NievesGRUPO A
J. M. Ripa-E. Orrio — A. Blasco-R. AlcozGRUPO A
M. De Esteban-R. Zabalza — J. Marcellan-D. IlundainGRUPO D
A. Galartza-J. Dominguez — J. Sacristan-J. OquiñenaGRUPO A
F. Leache-E. Vizcar — R. San Martin-J. ZabalzaGRUPO B
A. Elizalde-J. Iriarte — A. Frechilla-K. EtxarriGRUPO B
E. Orcoyen-D. Huarte — A. Huarte-M. FernandezGRUPO C
J. J Hernandez-J. Colomo — J. Marcellan-D. IlundainGRUPO D
D. Oyarzun-D. Otxotorena — A. Amatriain-M. JuangoGRUPO D
I. Zubiri-L. Pascual — A. Ara-M. MartinezGRUPO B
B. Recarte-D. Muñoz — R. Ibañez-I. IbañezGRUPO C
J. Lazcano-I. Yaben — J. De Carlos-I. De CarlosGRUPO D
M. Arauzo-P. Irurzun — A. Sanz-G. De CarlosGRUPO C
A. Amatriain-M. Juango — J. Lazcano-I. YabenGRUPO D
J. De Carlos-I. De Carlos — M. De Esteban-R. ZabalzaGRUPO D
A. Frechilla-K. Etxarri — R. San Martin-J. ZabalzaGRUPO B
D. Oyarzun-D. Otxotorena — J. J Hernandez-J. ColomoGRUPO D
F. Leache-E. Vizcar — I. Zubiri-L. PascualGRUPO B
M. Arauzo-P. Irurzun — E. Orcoyen-D. HuarteGRUPO C
D. Oyarzun-D. Otxotorena — J. Marcellan-D. IlundainGRUPO D
J. Insausti-J. Nieves — J. Sacristan-J. OquiñenaGRUPO A
R. Ibañez-I. Ibañez — M. Arauzo-P. IrurzunGRUPO C
A. Blasco-R. Alcoz — J. Esparza-J. A. ClaveriaGRUPO A
A. Ara-M. Martinez — A. Elizalde-J. IriarteGRUPO B
J. J Hernandez-J. Colomo — J. Lazcano-I. YabenGRUPO D
J. Insausti-J. Nieves — A. Galartza-J. DominguezGRUPO A
A. Frechilla-K. Etxarri — F. Leache-E. VizcarGRUPO B
M. De Esteban-R. Zabalza — A. Amatriain-M. JuangoGRUPO D
J. De Carlos-I. De Carlos — D. Oyarzun-D. OtxotorenaGRUPO D
A. Galartza-J. Dominguez — J. M. Ripa-E. OrrioGRUPO A
A. Sanz-G. De Carlos — E. Orcoyen-D. HuarteGRUPO C
A. Blasco-R. Alcoz — J. Insausti-J. NievesGRUPO A
J. Sacristan-J. Oquiñena — J. M. Ripa-E. OrrioGRUPO A
M. Arauzo-P. Irurzun — B. Recarte-D. MuñozGRUPO C
M. De Esteban-R. Zabalza — J. J Hernandez-J. ColomoGRUPO D
J. De Carlos-I. De Carlos — A. Amatriain-M. JuangoGRUPO D
A. Ara-M. Martinez — A. Frechilla-K. EtxarriGRUPO B
J. Lazcano-I. Yaben — J. Marcellan-D. IlundainGRUPO D
J. Marcellan-D. Ilundain — J. De Carlos-I. De CarlosGRUPO D
A. Galartza-J. Dominguez — J. Esparza-J. A. ClaveriaGRUPO A
D. Oyarzun-D. Otxotorena — J. Lazcano-I. YabenGRUPO D
A. Sanz-G. De Carlos — B. Recarte-D. MuñozGRUPO C
F. Leache-E. Vizcar — A. Elizalde-J. IriarteGRUPO B
E. Orcoyen-D. Huarte — R. Ibañez-I. IbañezGRUPO C
J. J Hernandez-J. Colomo — A. Amatriain-M. JuangoGRUPO D
A. Amatriain-M. Juango — J. Marcellan-D. IlundainGRUPO D
J. Sacristan-J. Oquiñena — A. Blasco-R. AlcozGRUPO A
R. San Martin-J. Zabalza — I. Zubiri-L. PascualGRUPO B
J. M. Ripa-E. Orrio — J. Insausti-J. NievesGRUPO A
D. Oyarzun-D. Otxotorena — M. De Esteban-R. ZabalzaGRUPO D
I. Zubiri-L. Pascual — A. Frechilla-K. EtxarriGRUPO B
A. Huarte-M. Fernandez — M. Arauzo-P. IrurzunGRUPO C
A. Blasco-R. Alcoz — A. Galartza-J. DominguezGRUPO A
J. De Carlos-I. De Carlos — J. J Hernandez-J. ColomoGRUPO D
J. M. Ripa-E. Orrio — J. Esparza-J. A. ClaveriaGRUPO A
A. Ara-M. Martinez — F. Leache-E. VizcarGRUPO B
R. Ibañez-I. Ibañez — A. Sanz-G. De CarlosGRUPO C
A. Huarte-M. Fernandez — R. Ibañez-I. IbañezGRUPO C
A. Sanz-G. De Carlos — A. Huarte-M. FernandezGRUPO C
J. Lazcano-I. Yaben — M. De Esteban-R. ZabalzaGRUPO D
R. San Martin-J. Zabalza — A. Elizalde-J. IriarteGRUPO B
J. Sacristan-J. Oquiñena — J. Esparza-J. A. ClaveriaGRUPO A
I. Zubiri-L. Pascual — A. Elizalde-J. IriarteGRUPO B
A. Huarte-M. Fernandez — B. Recarte-D. MuñozGRUPO C
R. San Martin-J. Zabalza — A. Ara-M. MartinezGRUPO B
E. Orcoyen-D. Huarte — B. Recarte-D. MuñozGRUPO C
J. Esparza-J. A. Claveria — R. San Martin-J. ZabalzaOCTAVOS
B. Recarte-D. Munoz — J. Lazcano-I. YabenOCTAVOS
M. Arauzo-P. Irurzun — J. De Carlos-I. De CarlosOCTAVOS
F. Leache-E. Vizcar — J. Sacristan-J. OquiñenaOCTAVOS
A. Galartza-J. Dominguez — A. Frechilla-K. EtxarriOCTAVOS
J. Marcellan-D. Ilundain — A. Huarte-M. FernandezOCTAVOS
D. Oyarzun-D. Otxotorena — A. Sanz-G. De CarlosOCTAVOS
A. Ara-M. Martinez — J. Insausti-J. NievesOCTAVOS
B. Recarte-D. Muñoz — A. Galartza-J. DominguezCUARTOS
J. Esparza-J. A. Claveria — M. Arauzo-P. IrurzunCUARTOS
A. Ara-M. Martinez — J. Marcellan-D. IlundainCUARTOS
D. Oyarzun-D. Otxotorena — J. Sacristan-J. OquiñenaCUARTOS
E. Orcoyen-D. Huarte — A. Elizalde-J. IriarteMejor pareja abonada
R. San Martin-J. Zabalza — A. Amatriain-M. JuangoMejor pareja abonada
J. Esparza-J. A. Claveria — J. Marcellan-D. IlundainSEMIFINALES
A. Galartza-J. Dominguez — J. Sacristan-J. OquiñenaSEMIFINALES
J. Marcellan-D. Ilundain — J. Sacristan-J. Oquiñena3er y 4º Puesto
J. Esparza-J. A. Claveria — A. Galartza-J. DominguezFINAL