J. J Hernandez-J. Colomo

Ligas
GRUPO D
Temporadas
2022

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO D TALDEAREN SAILKAPENA

PosPareja / BikotePJGPNPTFTCDTPts
1D. Oyarzun-D. Otxotorena6510138875111
2J. Marcellan-D. Ilundain6510134845011
3J. De Carlos-I. De Carlos6420137884910
4J. Lazcano-I. Yaben6420131854610
5M. De Esteban-R. Zabalza624010710708
6A. Amatriain-M. Juango615079125-467
7J. J Hernandez-J. Colomo60060150-1506